Уполномоченные

Отделение Парабель - 24.05.2019 г.

Михайлов Михаил Сергеевич

Вялова Татьяна Васильевна

Хон Юлия Николаевна

Меденцев Евгений Александрович

Буланова Ирина Юрьевна

Аплетаев Александр Михайлович

Аплетаев Петр Михайлович

Вялова Екатерина Ивановна

Филиппи Ольга Александровна

Меремьянина Оксана Ивановна

Шклярская Светлана Николаевна

Отделение Каргасок - 25.05.2021 г.

Чурсина Валентина Александровна

Тайлашева Анастасия Николаевна

Богатырева Валентина Яковлевна

Кувшинова Любовь Николаевна

Каширин Александр Николаевич

Милковский Александр Казимирович

ОРМ Александровское - 25.05.2021 г.

Бартуле Любовь Михайловна

Браун Валентина Олеговна

Губина Оксана Евгеньевна

Лучникова Яна Васильевна

Митин Сергей Дмитриевич

Мигуцкий Владимир Владимирович

ОРМ Могочино - 25.05.2021 г.

Болдырева Надежда Робертовна

Зуева Вера Антоновна

ОРМ Кедровый - 25.05.2021 г.

Балабанова Клавдия Леонидовна

Долгова Александра Михайловна

Ребенков Геннадий Егорович

Отделение Бакчар - 25.05.2021 г.

Пасынкова Ирина Николаевна

Козлов Алексей Александрович

Ключенко Ольга Ивановна

Отделение Томск - 25.05.2021 г.

Вечер Екатерина Николаевна

Андрюкова Инна Сергеевна

Чесноков Антон Сергеевич

ОРМ Мельниково - 25.05.2021 г.

Абидаева Зинаида Александровна

Мищук Ирина Геннадьевна

Хлыбова Александра Викторовна

ОРМ Северск - 25.05.2021 г.

Михетко Валентина Георгиевна

Нырова Надежда Николаевна

ОРМ Нарга - 25.05.2021 г.

Крюкова Светлана Иннокентьевна

Подсохина Наталья Олеговна

Отделение Чажемто - 25.05.2021 г.

Глухова Людмила Анатольевна

Сокова Тамара Александровна

Медведева Татьяна Николаевна

Лошакова Любовь Юрьевна

Юфкина Любовь Николаевна

Шегусова Ольга Михайловна

Пашковская Тамара Николаевна

Шенделева Марина Николаевна

Паценко Галина Анатольевна

ОРМ Подгорное - 25.05.2021 г.

Давыдов Анатолий Александрович

Мельникова Екатерина Сергеевна

Медведева Наталья Владимировна

Давыдова Надежда Васильевна

Апрелева Светлана Викторовна

Ногина Валерия Андреевна

Ногинская Галина Анатольевна

ОРМ Молчаново - 25.05.2021 г.

Туницкая Татьяна Александровна

Микова Галина Семеновна

Зайцева Галина Петровна

Отделение Колпашево - 25.05.2021 г.

Билалова Галина Айратовна

Жвакина Ольга Владимировна

Полосухина Людмила Айратовна

Рафикова Галина Федоровна

Черных Елена Леонидовна

Видуцис Александр Янович

Видуцис Валентина Юрьевна

Есина Елена Анатольевна

Фатеева Инна Анатольевна

Никешкина Светлана Николаевна

Тиунов Леонид Александрович

Федоренко Елена Николаевна

ОРМ Белый яр - 25.05.2021 г.

Архипова Нина Николаевна

Ипатова Зинаида Николаевна

Заева Нина Дмитриевна

ОРМ Нарым - 25.05.2021 г.

Нестерова Надежда Викторовна

Санталова Татьяна Юрьевна

Голещихина Валентина Николаевна

Хальзова Зоя Николаевна

ОРМ Кривошеино - 25.05.2021 г.

Ионова Ефросинья Владимировна

Полубятко Татьяна Александровна

Рабцевич Алена Александровна

Штыкина Юлия Геннадьевна

ОРМ Володино - 25.05.2021 г.

Арзамасова Елена Викторовна

Ульяничева Татьяна Михайловна

ОРМ Новый Васюган - 25.05.2021 г.

Силина Вера Викторовна

Михайлова Валентина Валентиновна